Daniel W. O'Brian | | Fitter/Fitting Shop |
Michael K. O'Brian | | Grinder/Polisher/Chrome Plating |
Dr Timothy J. O'Brian | | Analyst Programmer/Computer |
Denis M. O'Carroll | | Rough Grinder/Electro Plating |
M. O'Connell | | Attendant/Canteen |
Charles O'Connor | | Labourer/Spares |
Alan O'Donnell | | Commercial Manager |
Kenneth O'Donnell | | Fitter |
R. O'Donnell | | Senior Sales Correspondent |
Padraic G. O'Gorman | | Student Apprentice |
P.G. O'Halloran | | Special Projects |
P.J. O'Leary | | Vacation Trainee |
James F. O'Mahoney | | Deputy Manager-Chemical & Rubber |
Heather Joan O'Mahony (nee Bradley) | |
Bakery Sales |
Kevin O'Meara | | Fitter/Fitting Shop |
Michael J. O'Meara | | Foreman/Maintenance |
Mick O'Meara | | Maintenance Foreman |
S. O'Neal | | Apprentice |
Kevin B. O'Neill | | Student Apprentice |
Miss E.M.T. O'Rourke | | Senior Sales Ledger Clerk |
David P.J. O'Sullivan | | Industrial Trainee/Experimental |
Peter J. O'Sullivan | | Production Electrician/Bretton Electronics |
S. Oakes | | Data Control Clerk |
Gary W. Oakley | | Sales Ledger Clerk/Bky, Foundry, Print & Spares |
Miss Jenny A.K. Oakley | | Purchase Ledger |
D.J. Obee | | Escalators |
Vincent Oblyschuk | | Production Electrician/Bisc Div |
Neville Odain | | Chrome Plater |
Jeff Odam | | Jig & Tool Draughtsman |
Miss S. Odams | | Press Demonstrator/Laundry Sales |
John R. Odell | | Student Apprentice |
Miss N. Odhanji | | Clerk/Reprographic |
Hitesh H. Odhavji | | Progress Asst/Central Manuf Service |
Simon C. Offley | | Clerk/Central Accounts |
Mark A. Ogden | | Vacation Trainee |
S.P. Ogden | | Clerk/Typist |
David Ogilvie | | Director |
R.C. Oldham | | Driller - Willesden |
A. Oldroyd | | Security |
H. Olivant | | Fitter |
Andrew J. Oliver | | Progress Chaser/FES After Sale Service |
A.D. Oliver | | Apprentice |
Douglas F. Oliver | | Labourer |
Miss L.A. Oliver | | Attendant/Canteen |
P.L. "Les" Oliver | | Project Engineer |
Stephen Oliver | | Field Engineering |
Arthur Olroyd | | Labourer |
A. Olsen | | Inspector |
Chris Olsen | | Manufacturing Cell Manager |
M.E. Olsen | | |
David S. Olson | | Inspector/Disk Cell |
Stewart G. Olson | | Machine Shop Foreman |
Iwan Onyskiw | | Slinger |
Philip M. Oram | | Cost Clerk |
Kevin Orbell | | Commercial Section Leader |
Miss L. Orbell | | Cost Clerk |
John Orchard | | Security |
Robert S. Orford | | Miller/M/c Shop |
Corrado Orlando | | General Labourer/Heat Treatment |
Geoffrey V. Orpwood | | Driller/M/c Shop |
William T. "Bill" Orr | | Field Engineering |
D.S. Orson | | Apprentice |
Graham G. Osborne | | Turner/M/c Shop |
Harold W. "Jim" Osborne | | Painter |
Neil V. Osborne | | Turner/Heavy Lathes/M/c Shop |
Stanley L. Osborne | | Escalators |
William A. Osborne | | Driller |
Edward J. "Ted" Oselton | | Asst Buyer (Elect)/Purchasing |
John Osker | | Driller |
R. Osker | | Attendant/Canteen |
T.D. Oughton | | Apprentice |
John Ovens | | Security |
E.M.T. Overend (nee Gutteridge) | | Calculating M/c Operator |
David A. Overend | | Inspector/Sub-Assembly |
John Overend | | Fettler/Foundry |
J.Y. Overton (nee Sharpe) | | Senior Audio Typist |
Mark Overton | | Clerk/Reprographic |
Andrew J. Overy | | Vacation Trainee/Apprentice School |
Colin W. Overy | | 5-year Student/Apprentice School |
Edward C. Owen | | General Labourer/M/c Shop |
H.W. Owen | | Field Engineer/Printing Div |
John S. Owen | | Trainee Draughtsman |
Kenneth E.A. Owen | | Trainee/Purchasing |
Miss M.P. Owens | | |
S.T. Owens | | Customer Services |
Stewart T. Owen | | Technical Sales Rep/Printing |
W.T Owens | | Apprentice |
William E. "Bill" Owen | | Rough Grinder |
William T. "Bill" Owen | | Machine Shop Oiler |
Richard M. Oxer | | Labourer/Storeman |
All content © the Website Authors unless stated otherwise.